1. trieda - SOVIČKY, Šk.rok 2017/2018

1. trieda - SOVIČKY
Triedne učiteľky:
Brozáková Renáta
Mihalová Katarína
1. Barlíková Soňa
2. Blichár Matúš
3. Brezová Nina
4. Čelovský Daniel
5. Červenický Branislav
6. Dopiráková Lea
7. Dopiráková Mia
8. Fečová Ester Mária
9. Hnát Roman
10. Iskrová Anna
11. Jandová Eliška
12. Juskivová Michaela
13. Kopčáková Micheala
14. Mensárová Nela
15. Mihály Matiáš
16. Mihályi Erik Sebastián
17. Molitoris Michal
18. Sárossy Rastislav
19. Smolenová Simona
20. Stašáková Alica
21. Šimko Filip
22. Šoltés Dominik
23. Tarasovičová Ema
24. Vereš Adam
oddeľovateľ

2. trieda - LIENKY, Šk.rok 2017/2018

2. trieda - LIENKY
Triedne učiteľky:
Bukovičová Valentína
Dubravská Čirovič Sandra
1. Bittová Tereza
2. Cichý Adam
3. Cossar Luca
4. Čechová Barbora
5. Fedorčo Nikolas
6. Foriš Kristián
7. Halecký Hugo
8. Homzová Melisa
9. Hricko Kristián
10. Humeník Matthew
11. Chomjaková Ľubomíra
12. Jesenská Laura
13. Komara Patrik
14. Korupecká Noemi
15. Krzák Dávid
16. Laco Jakub
17. Lehocký Fabio
18. Lipár Anton
19. Marušák Viliam
20. Pauliková Olívia
21. Rožek Jakub
22. Semanová Nela
23. Štefančík Jakub
24. Tarbaj Tomáš
25. Zuskáč Slavomír
oddeľovateľ

3. trieda - MYŠKY, Šk.rok 2017/2018

3. trieda - MYŠKY
Triedne učiteľky:
Fesičová Magdaléna
Jaščurová Jana
1. Bachura Vratko
2. Balážová Alma
3. Buocová Alexandra
4. Čopíková Alexis
5. Darák Teo
6. Gale Antea Zara
7. Girmalová Hana
8. Hajduková Patrícia
9. Halahijová Leila
10. Hanková Elizabet
11. Hudák Tomáš
12. Jajčišin Richard
13. Jakubek Nelly
14. Kišacová Kvetoslava
15. Kurhajcová Lea
16. Mamrilla Martin
17. Přibíková Eliška
18. Slivková Rút
19. Stanislavová Nela
20. Stašová Timea
21. Tureková Liana
22. Vaculčiaková Veronika
23. Valenčin Timotej
24. Zúbeková Mia
oddeľovateľ

4. trieda - VČIELKY, Šk.rok 2017/2018

4. trieda - VČIELKY
Triedne učiteľky:
Šestáková Zlata
Amrichová Ivana
1. Adam Leonard
2. Ancin Niko
3. Augustínová Daniela
4. Bačo Michal
5. Balogová Mia
6. Benková Tamia
7. Brillová Miriam
8. Ferencová Karin
9. Gibarti Marína
10. Homzová Chiara
11. Horváthová Nikola
12. Iskra Ondrej
13. Kadaňková Linda
14. Klačeková Kiara
15. Kolenka Tomáš
16. Kozák Dávid
17. Kráľovský Svätopluk
18. Krolaková Nela
19. Kundrát Pavol
20. Ligus Tomáš
21. Lupták Zdenko
22. Pribula Richard
23. Sokol Lukáš
24. Velgos Hugo
25. Zeleňáková Simona
oddeľovateľ

5. trieda - MRAVČEKOVIA, Šk.rok 2017/2018

5. trieda - MRAVČEKOVIA
Triedne učiteľky:
Mgr. Drobná Lucia, Poklembová Emília
Mgr. Onofrejová Dana, PaedDr. Miklášová Eva
1. Arvayová Sophie
2. Augustínová Dominika
3. Barjak Samuel
4. Čopíková Maxima
5. Kašper Tomáš
6. Fesičová Tereza
7. Hajduk Damián
8. Halecký Alex
9. Húšťava Natália
10. Mačurová Natália
11. Maniková Timea
12. Sárossyová Kristína
13. Slivka Tobiáš
14. Sopková Timea Lea
15. Staš Richard
16. Tarcalová Júlia
17. Titko Jaroslav
18. Toporcer Tomáš
oddeľovateľ